$710,000.00 ($601.70 / sqft )
4201 Ocean Drive 402 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Exceptional value in one of Hollywood Beach's most sought after boutique buildings priced below recent comparable sales. Unit 402 at North Beach Condominium offers 1,180 SF, 2BR/2BA with updated kitch
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1180 sqft
- Provided by Westcott Properties LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice