$475,000.00 ($318.37 / sqft )
3920 Woodside Drive Apt 11 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to the beautifully renovated two story condominium in the heart of Coral Springs! This spacious 3 Bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home in Woodside Arms features a newly updated kitchen designed for both
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1492 sqft
- Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice