$1,850.00 ($1.93 / sqft )
200 Waterway Dr Drive S 202 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Enjoy year round coastal living in this beautifully located condo with stunning Intracoastal views in the heart of Lantana. Just minutes from Lake Worth Beach, shopping, dining, and local conveniences
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 960 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice