$175,000.00 ($215.52 / sqft )
4221 19th Street 285 More Like This Login To Like
Attention investors! High demand rental location in Lauderhill with excellent income potential. This unit features a spacious layout and is ideally positioned near major highways, shopping, and public
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 812 sqft
- Provided by G & E Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice