$1,279,000.00 ($601.03 / sqft )
254 20th Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to 254 NE 20th Street, a beautifully upgraded residence offering the perfect blend of modern comfort, investment potential, and South Florida charm in one of Delray Beach's most sought after a
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2128 sqft
- Provided by LoKation
- DMCA Notice