$2,300.00 ($2.16 / sqft )
4564 16th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This amazing single family home features great rental potential. Easy access to main highways and shops. Enclosed patio that can easily use for comfortability, fenced backyard with private entry.
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1066 sqft
- Provided by Fast Forward Realty , LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice