$399,000.00 ($183.20 / sqft )
21875 Arriba Real 18b Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Spectacular lake views from this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa in highly desirable, man gated, non mandatory Boca Lago Country Club. Bright open floor plan with living and dining areas, eat in kitc
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2178 sqft
- Provided by Lang Realty/ BR
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice