$799,000.00 ($342.92 / sqft )
3263 40th Ave Avenue Se Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
2023 OSIRIS MODEL. Escape to this sprawling 2.5 ACRES PRIVATE OASIS on a serene, private street. Boasting 100% UPLAND, this lot is fully secured with a NEW PERIMETER FENCE and cleared land. REVERSE OS
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2330 sqft
- Approx. 3.00 acres
- Provided by CMV Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice