$90,000.00 ($139.54 / sqft )
204 Canterbury I Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Fully remodeled unit on a quite tree lined street! Gated community loaded with amenities! Can be rented from day 1!
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 645 sqft
- Provided by United Realty Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice