$319,000.00 ($214.38 / sqft )
1104 11th Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Enjoy this spacious 3 bedroom, 3 full bathroom townhome w/ Low HOA dues that include coverage of Roof, exterior Building maintenance, building Insurance and Common areas. Pets are welcome! One bedroom
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1488 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Direct
- DMCA Notice