$349,990.00 ($328.94 / sqft )
593 Banks Road 593 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Come see this fully renovated 2 bed 2 bath Villa in Woodlake Isles. Features an open concept kitchen with brand new cabinets, kitchen appliances, with a lakefront view and PRIVATE DOCK! Property is fu
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1064 sqft
- Provided by Evron & McCarthy Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice