$475,000.00 ($165.10 / sqft )
7209 Promenade Drive 101 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Rarely available Imperial model in Promenade at Boca Pointe! This beautifully maintained 3BR/2.5BA, 2,330 sq ft first floor condo offers a bright, open layout with spacious bedrooms and a highly desir
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2877 sqft
- Provided by Vlasek Real Estate Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice