$2,200.00 ($1.07 / sqft )
1471 20th Street A Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful 2 bed 2 bath unit in a well kept building. The unit features modern tile flooring throughout. New white shaker cabinets, granite counter tops, and stainless steel appliances. This unit has 2
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2052 sqft
- Provided by Lewis Realty Team Corp.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice