$445,000.00 ($333.08 / sqft )
23428 Country Club Drive E Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Motivated sellers!! Step into this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home with the garage converted under air that can be used as an office or even a bedroom. At the heart of the home is a
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1336 sqft
- Provided by Blue Realty Team, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice