$549,900.00 ($215.65 / sqft )
6079 Glendale Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Absolutely gorgeous waterfront 2 story townhouse | prime east boca raton location | breathtaking lake & fountain views | end unit | new 2025 roof | incredible nature light | bright open floor plan | l
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2550 sqft
- Provided by Mastropieri Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice