$4,200.00 ($3.85 / sqft )
2000 Ocean Drive 808 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Ocean views!This updated and well kept apartment is fully furnished. Highlights include an updated kitchen with beautiful cabinets, travertine floors, quality furniture, and all kitchenware and linens
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1092 sqft
- Provided by Lago Mar Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice