$2,300,000.00 ($468.81 / sqft )
137 Cinder Dunes Point Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Zero traffic noise. Experience for yourself! This 2020 build, 4BR + office home with loft sits on a quiet lot in gated Sonoma Isles with easy access to I 95 and the Turnpike. Open kitchen features an
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4906 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice