$280,000.00 ($254.55 / sqft )
1833 Ocean Drive 1209 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Looking to experience coastal living? This cozy split floor plan unit is located across the street from the beach and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, a large living dining room, walk in closet in ever
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1100 sqft
- Provided by Best Realty and Prop. Mgmnt
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice