$629,000.00 ($386.84 / sqft )
1551 Seagrape Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful 3/3 townhouse totally remodeled located in west lake village, which is a guard gated 24/7 and located just 1 mile from the ocean. Roof 4 5 years old. All new flooring throughout. Kitchen has
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1626 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice