$384,900.00 ($300.70 / sqft )
750 Egret Circle 6404 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Wonderful fully furnished unit with an upgraded kitchen and bathrooms, newer a/c, tile throughout with beautiful lake views. Superb location, walk to shopping and entertainment, minutes from downtown
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1280 sqft
- Provided by Midas International RE
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice