$799,000.00 ($789.53 / sqft )
475 Brickell Avenue 4913 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful corner unit located in downtown miami. Icon brickell offers world class amenities including spa, fitness center, 24 hours concierge, valet parking, pool and more.
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1012 sqft
- Provided by Agent Plus Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice