$439,999.00 ($303.45 / sqft )
701 205th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful and spacious 2 bedroom home with thoughtful updates throughout! This partially renovated property features a fairly new washer and dryer, a 2020 A/C system, and a roof that's only a few year
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1450 sqft
- Provided by LoKation
- DMCA Notice