$510,000.00 ($274.05 / sqft )
3970 Classic Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Lakefront cul de sac living! This Spanish style home features a private pool, jacuzzi, and charming fish pondyour own backyard oasis. Inside, enjoy vaulted ceilings, an open layout, and a renovated k
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1861 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty Services
- DMCA Notice