$480,000.00 ($229.23 / sqft )
9090 40th Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
If you are looking for a large bedroom count with spacious layout and ability for a huge, fenced in yard, then you have found the one. This well maintained home is ready for a stress free ownership ex
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2094 sqft
- Provided by SimpliHOM
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice