$540,000.00 ($428.23 / sqft )
4158 Faith Street More Like This Login To Like
Excellent opportunity for first time investors!!!! If you are looking to invest in a property that will generate income since the first day, furthermore, after you make your monthly mortgage payments,
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1261 sqft
- Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice