$128,500.00 ($120.09 / sqft )
6200 62nd Street 312 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
2 Bed/2 Bath corner unit steps to the pool with lake & pool views in the 55+ active adult community of Bermuda Club in Tamarac! Great opportunity to make this unit your own with tons of natural light,
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1070 sqft
- Provided by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices FL Realty
- DMCA Notice