$795,000.00 ($309.94 / sqft )
1005 17th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Exceptional investment opportunity in Middle River Terrace, one of Fort Lauderdale's fastest growing submarkets. Ideally located just minutes from Wilton Drive, Las Olas Boulevard, and Fort Lauderdale
- Approx. 2565 sqft
- Provided by Fisher Bray Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice