$659,000.00 ($318.05 / sqft )
252 Legendary Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful second floor unit offering over 2,000 sq ft of well designed living space, featuring volume ceilings that create a bright, open feel throughout. This home includes three spacious bedrooms an
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2072 sqft
- Provided by Nicklaus Vance
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice