$3,225.00 ($2.20 / sqft )
12692 Shoreline Drive 3b Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
LONG or SHORT TERM Furnished ONE LEVEL 1st floor condo is ready to move in. Totally remodeled 2 bedrooms/2 bathrooms/1 car garage waterfront condo in Shores perfectly located near Palm Beach Polo, WEF
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1469 sqft
- Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice