$365,000.00 ($226.15 / sqft )
4712 Mainland Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful oversized corner lot home in 55+ Mainlands of Tamarac. Ceramic tile throughout for easy care, with granite countertops in the kitchen. Enclosed Florida room adds versatile living space. Impa
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1614 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice