$2,700.00 ($1.76 / sqft )
352 Prestwick Circle 1 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Enjoy comfortable living in this charming two story townhome located in the desirable PGA community. This well maintained home features three bedrooms and three bathrooms. Bedroom downstairs is perf
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1532 sqft
- Provided by Paradise Real Estate Intl
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice