$2,299,000.00 ($418.30 / sqft )
12107 Waterstone Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Private Resort Style Lakefront Estate in La Terre at Avenir! Welcome to one of the most exceptional lakefront residences within Avenir, a fully customized lakefront estate located in the exclusive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Approx. 5496 sqft
- Provided by Echo Fine Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice