$3,513.00 ($3.23 / sqft )
110 12 Street 907 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Only $99 Deposit (with approved credit) *Fast and Easy Move In* Large Pets Ok* Brickell 1st is at the center of everything Miami, this is the kind of boutique high rise, life style you desire: hotel s
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1089 sqft
- Provided by Relorent.com Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice