$1,325,000.00 ($600.09 / sqft )
494 Enfield Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This may be the cleanest home on the market in Delray Beach. Set on a special lot in gated Delray Lakes, this updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers rare water frontage, direct access to Lake Ida,
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2208 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice