$1,799,000.00 ($869.50 / sqft )
407 Riverside Drive 303 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Elevated waterfront residence with expansive terrace and sweeping Intracoastal views. Experience boutique living in one of the only newly constructed condominiums directly on the Intracoastal in Pompa
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2069 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice