$1,799,000.00 ($853.01 / sqft )
407 Riverside Drive 602 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Upper floor waterfront residence with expansive terrace and panoramic Intracoastal views. Experience elevated living in one of the only newly constructed boutique buildings directly on the Intracoasta
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2109 sqft
- Provided by Florida Realty Agency
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice