$1,700,000.00 ($599.44 / sqft )
5380 Ocean Drive 22i Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Wake up to panoramic ocean views from this beautifully appointed 3 bedroom, 3 bath direct oceanfront residence at Eastpointe II on Singer Island. Offered fully furnished and move in ready, this spacio
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2836 sqft
- Provided by Waterfront Properties & Club C
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice