$2,195.00 ($2.27 / sqft )
595 Vista Isles Drive 1925 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo with a den, FL., a newer kitchen with granite countertops, and upgraded stainless steel appliances. Enjoy the convenience of an in unit full size wash
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 965 sqft
- Provided by HBPA Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice