$349,900.00 ($259.57 / sqft )
3001 21st Terrace 281a Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
First Floor All Ages Corner Unit, tastefully renovated 2/2 on the LAKE with your private front patio for your own retreat. Apartment is equipped with Impact windows for enhanced safety and peace o
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1348 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker
- DMCA Notice