$435,000.00 ($225.27 / sqft )
2268 16th Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom concrete block residence featuring a new 2025 metal roof and impact windows and sliding glass doors for added security. Inside, you'll find a functional layout wi
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1931 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice