$599,000.00 ($188.96 / sqft )
Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Charming 1930's Spanish home on double lot! Almost 1/2 acre, 4 bedrooms, 2 baths. Remodeled & ready including NEWER roof, plumbing & electrical + new finishes with neutral white shaker cabinets, gra
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3170 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Direct
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice