$3,000.00 ($1.96 / sqft )
29190 163rd Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in Cedar Pointe by Lennar. ONLY 1 MONTH SECURITY DEPOSIT. Open concept floor plan with modern finishes, spacious kitchen, and in unit washer & dryer. Community
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1533 sqft
- Provided by Accolade Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice