$3,800.00 ($3.62 / sqft )
460 Paradise Isle Boulevard 205 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Luxuriate in your private island paradise. This 2nd floor, fully renovated 2BR/2BA condo offers stunning sunset water viewseven from your bed. The redesigned layout features an open concept kitchen wi
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1050 sqft
- Provided by Premier Associates Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice