$2,250,000.00 ($398.80 / sqft )
19220 Fox Landing Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Nestled in an exclusive boutique style private community in Boca Raton, this traditional as Florida elegance and charm estate embodies timeless luxury, meticulous craftsmanship, and modern day conveni
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Approx. 5642 sqft
- Provided by Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice