$1,600.00 ($1.30 / sqft )
9783 Belfort Circle 309 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the desirable 55+ Belfort community of Kings Point. This well kept home offers a bright and comfortable layout with spacious living area
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1228 sqft
- Provided by LoKation
- DMCA Notice