$5,000.00 ($4.15 / sqft )
347 New River Dr Drive E 610 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to Tropical South Florida! Sunshine, Water Views & Convenient Las Olas Living! Beautifully Renovated, Mint Condition & Move in Ready! Open Floor Plan w/ East Exposure, Soaked in Natural Light
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1204 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice