$228,700.00 ($158.60 / sqft )
3507 Village Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Corner unit ground floor, 2 bedroom, 2 full bathrooms plus a den room with a storage wall unit; hurricane shutters; new tile flooring all throughout, newer kitchen appliances; full size washer/dryer;
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1442 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice