$539,000.00 ($266.83 / sqft )
146 Moorings Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Step into true coastal living at The Moorings at Lantana. This 3 bedroom, 3 bath, three story townhouse with a two car garage offers the ideal blend of flexibility, space, and lifestyle. The layout i
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2020 sqft
- Provided by Exit Realty Premier Elite
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice