$1,049,000.00 ($325.37 / sqft )
15373 98th Trl Trail N Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Location is the key to this home .. Come see this light, open, airy Jupiter Farms pool home that is located on 1.5 acres...country living meets modern convenience. This 3/2 with a 4th bedroom/den, fe
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3224 sqft
- Approx. 2.00 acres
- Provided by RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty
- DMCA Notice