$485,000.00 ($286.98 / sqft )
4913 Bethel Creek 4 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Enjoy coastal living in this charming townhome located steps from the beach in Vero. This comfortable home is a barefoot walk to watch the sunrise over the ocean just a block away. Village Beach Marke
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1690 sqft
- Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice